M/W Nbr Class BW Name Nation SQUAT     SQ BENCH PRESS     BP Sub. DEADLIFT     DL Tot. Points Place SQ BP DL
            1. 2. 3. Result 1. 2. 3. Result Tot. 1. 2. 3. Result Result     4. 4. 4.
        GROUP I                                        
                                                 
W 1 WO 57,30 Diane Last NL 100,0 107,5 112,5 107,5 57,5 62,5 65,0 65,0 172,5 110,0 117,5 122,5 117,5 290,0 335,12 1.      
W 2 WM1 67,10 Yvonne v.d. Stoep NL 140,0 140,0 155,0 140,0 95,0 105,0 110,0 110,0 250,0 140,0 150,0 160,0 160,0 410,0 432,01 1.     170,0
M 3 M2 74,70 Coert Hoppenbrouwers NL 210,0 225,0 232,5 232,5 140,0 150,0 157,5 150,0 382,5 240,0 255,0 262,5 262,5 645,0 496,87 1.      
M 4 M3 88,60 Dave Tickle GB 130,0 140,0 150,0 150,0 150,0 155,0 160,0 160,0 310,0 140,0 160,0 180,0 180,0 490,0 362,66 1.      
M 5 O 81,35 Jorg Rodiger D 170,0 180,0 190,0 180,0 130,0 130,0 135,0 130,0 310,0 160,0 175,0 190,0 175,0 485,0 327,57 2.      
M 6 J 72,60 Martin Karius D 165,0 175,5 177,5 175,5 125,0 130,0 135,0 130,0 305,0 180,0 195,0 205,5 195,0 500,0 364,65 1.      
M 8 M1 73,15 Maurice Green GB 200,0 220,0 232,5 220,0 120,0 130,0 130,0 130,0 350,0 200,0 220,0 232,5 220,0 570,0 431,37 1.      
M 7 O 104,60 Albert Hoekstra NL 260,0 267,5 272,5 272,5 185,0 192,5 195,0 195,0 467,5 240,0 247,5 252,5 252,5 720,0 430,85 1.      
M 9 O 99,50 Adrian Clarke GB 220,0 220,0 220,0  -----  160,0 0,0    -----  Disq 230,0      -----  Disq          
M 10 T 78,85 David Orth D 110,0 115,0 120,0 115,0 90,0 95,0 100,0 100,0 215,0 120,0 130,0 140,0 140,0 355,0 244,52 1.      
W 11 WM1 55,35 Brita Schmitt D         40,0 47,5 50,0 47,5 47,5         47,5 57,15 2.      
M 12 T 94,60 Lars Schellenberg D         100,0 105,0 112,5 112,5 112,5         112,5 70,11 2.      
M 13 J 65,70 Lucas Gijsbertsen NL         135,0 140,0 145,0 145,0 145,0         145,0 114,27 2.      
                                                 
        GROUP II                                        
                                        0,00        
                                        0,00        
M 14 M1 122,60 Jaap Fahner NL 305,0 315,0 315,0 305,0 215,0 230,0 236,0 230,0 535,0 325,0 340,0 350,0 340,0 875,0 507,69 1.      
M 17 O 91,30 Erwin Krokkee NL 300,0 325,0 332,5 332,5 210,0 222,5 231,5 231,5 562,5 272,5 290,0 300,0 300,0 862,5 546,65 1.      
M 19 O 118,05 Take Geijl NL 305,0 315,0 325,0 325,0 185,0 192,5 200,0 192,5 517,5 290,0 300,0   300,0 817,5 471,78 2.      
M 18 O 135,30 Looi Al-Houmadi NL 330,0 330,0   330,0 170,0 180,0 190,0 190,0 520,0 270,0 290,0 300,0 290,0 810,0 455,06 3.      
M 15 O 105,90 Mark Griffiths GB 290,0 311,0 311,0 290,0 200,0 207,5 207,5 200,0 490,0 285,0 300,0 311,0 300,0 790,0 470,68 4.      
M 16 O 122,60 Charlie Evans GB 245,0 275,0   245,0 165,0 177,5 177,5 165,0 410,0 100,0     100,0 510,0 291,82 5.      
M 21 M1 88,50 Peter Malfa D 265,0 265,0 277,5 277,5 140,0 147,5   147,5 425,0 265,0 277,5 280,0 280,0 705,0 456,29 2.      
M 20 M1 108,70 Ed Fennema NL 265,0 275,0 280,0 275,0 155,0      -----  Disq 260,0      -----  Disq          
M 22 M2 99,65 Fred Riede D         190,0 200,0 205,0 205,0 205,0         205,0 139,14        
M 24 O 66,80 Sven Treysse D         130,0 140,0 140,0 130,0 130,0         130,0 101,08        
M 23 O 115,50 Michael Lienshoft D         220,0 225,0 230,0 225,0 225,0         225,0 130,59        
M 25 O 116,90 Maik Lorber D         220,0 230,0 235,0 230,0 230,0         230,0 133,08        
M 26 M2 125,60 Gerd Maeule D         200,0 210,0 220,0 210,0 210,0         210,0 133,17        
Side Referee       Chief Referee Brian Clement       Side Referee